Religious Goods Shop CCTV & SOUND SYSTEMS
Loading…
SCHEDULES
Below is the timetable for all live events today. All times are UK timezone.
UK current time is on Thursday, 02-Feb-2023
St Mary and St Benedict's Church, Coventry

Last Thursday of the Month - Holy Hour Divine Mercy (Weekly)

12:00 am
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Mass (Weekly)

7:20 am
Clondalkin Village Parish Church, Clondalkin

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 am
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Sandymount

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 am
Church of the Assumption, Tullamore

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:45 am
Holy Cross Roman Catholic Church, Carshalton

Daily Mass (Weekly)

8:00 am
St Mary Of The Rosary, Nenagh

Daily Mass (Weekly)

8:00 am
St John's Parish Church, Kilkenny

Morning Mass (Weekly)

8:00 am
Church of Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Fairview, Dublin

Mass (Weekly)

8:00 am
Camino Rest : St James's Hospital, Dublin

Morning Mass (Weekly)

8:30 am
St Edward's Church (Selly Park), Birmingham

Rosary (Weekly)

8:30 am
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Yardley Wood, Birmingham B13 0EU

Rosary (Weekly)

8:40 am
Church of the Assumption, Yellow Furze, Beauparc

Thursday 9am Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Our Lady & All Saints, Stourbridge

Public Mass followed by Divine Mercy (Weekly)

9:00 am
St Eunan's Church, Raphoe

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Slane Parish, Slane

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
St Colman's, Mucklagh, Tullamore

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Christ the King Church, Cooleragh

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Church of the Most Holy Trinty, Bunclody

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Church of The Sacred Heart, Ballyclare

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Ardrahan Parish Church, Ardrahan

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Our Lady of the Rosary, Sutton

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
St Patricks Church, Cullyhanna

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
St Edward's Church (Selly Park), Birmingham

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
St Osburg's Church, Coventry

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:05 am
Immaculate Conception, Bicester (Archdiocese of Birmingham), Bicester

Rosary (Weekly)

9:05 am
St. Mary's Church, Cleator

Mass (Weekly)

9:10 am
Corpus Christi, Headington

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:10 am
St. Conleth's Parish, Newbridge

Rosary (Weekly)

9:10 am
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Yardley Wood, Birmingham B13 0EU

Mass Feast of the Presentation

9:10 am
St Elizabeths Church, Coventry

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:15 am
St Dominic's Catholic Church, Waddon, Croydon

Holy Mass (Weekly)

9:15 am
Corpus Christi Church, Moyross

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:15 am
Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria, Droitwich

Holy Communion Service (Weekly)

9:15 am
St Joseph's (The Moorland Sanctuary) Withnell, Chorley

Mass (Weekly)

9:25 am
St Mary & St Thomas More, Cannock

Mass (Thursday 9:30am) (Weekly)

9:25 am
St Michael's, Lissan

Week Day Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Joseph's Church Killeenan, Kildress,, Cookstown

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Patricks, Kilkenny

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Belturbet

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart, Bulkington

MASS (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Mary and St Benedict's Church, Coventry

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Church of the Sacred Heart and St. Brigid, Kilcullen

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Gerards Church, Newtownabbey

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St John The Evangelist, Ballinteer

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Michael Church Cappataggle, Ballinasloe

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. Patrick’s Church, Maghera

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Mary, Mother of God Church, Daingean, Co Offaly

Mary, Mother of God (Weekly)

9:30 am
Sáipéal Naomh Uinseann, Paróiste an Fheirtéaraigh, Baile an Fheirtéaraigh

Aifreann an Lae (Weekly)

9:30 am
Naomh Fionán, Falcarragh

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Immaculate Conception, Bicester (Archdiocese of Birmingham), Bicester

Weekday Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Dundrum and Tyrella Parish, Dundrum

Mid Week Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Patrick's Church, Donaghmore

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Church of the Holy Rosary, Gneeveguilla

Mass Knocknagree Church (See link further down the page) (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. James' Church, Kilbeggan

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Patrick's Church, Cushendun

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Luke the Evangelist Church, Kilbarron Road, Kilmore West, Dublin 5

Rosary (Weekly)

9:30 am
St MacNissi's, Randalstown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Saint Ambrose Barlow, Birmingham

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. Conleth's Parish, Newbridge

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St John the Evangelist, Banbury

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Josephs Church, Rathmore

Mass Knocknagree Church https://www.ipcamlive.com/5f4127a47386c (Weekly)

9:30 am
Christ the King Church, Coventry

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Patrick's Church Loughguile, Ballymoney

Presentation of Our Lord/Candlemas Day Mass

9:30 am
St Mary of the Angels, Cardiff

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. Brigid's Parish Church, Kildare Town

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Moycullen

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Mary's Church, Granard

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. Oliver Plunkett Church (Renmore),

Rosary (Weekly)

9:35 am
Church of St Therese, Banbridge

Rosary (Weekly)

9:35 am
St Patrick’s Church (Clonleigh Parish), Lifford

Thursday Rosary (Weekly)

9:40 am
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Morning Prayer (Weekly)

9:40 am
Cathedral of the Annunciation & St Nathy, Ballaghaderreen

Parish Rosary (Weekly)

9:40 am
Paróiste Naomh Mhuire, Dingle

10.00am Mass (Weekly)

9:55 am
Church of the Assumption, Tullamore

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Star of the Sea Church, Annagry

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of St Mary of the Angels, Beaufort

THURSDAY MASS

10:00 am
Church of the Holy Family, Ardara

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Cartha's Church, Kilcar

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick’s Church (Clonleigh Parish), Lifford

Thursday Morning Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Sandymount

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Christ the King Church (Salthill), Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Carrickroe (Truagh Parish))

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady of Lourdes, Dublin, Dublin

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St John Baptist, Swatragh

Mass 10am (Weekly)

10:00 am
Saint Michael's Church, Portarlington

funeral mass for Philip Ward

10:00 am
St Saviour’s Church, Lewisham

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Joseph the Artisan Catholic Church, Bonnybrook/Coolock

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Senan’s Church, Kilrush

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of St John the Baptist, Galbally

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Joseph's Church, Ballymartin

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Bartholomew's Church, Kildorrery

Mass & Rosary (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary & St Peters Church, Arklow

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Castletownbere, Diocese Of Kerry

Private Intention

10:00 am
Holy Cross Roman Catholic Church, Carshalton

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Joseph’s, Rathmullan

Feast of The Presentation - Blessing of Candles

10:00 am
Church of Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Fairview, Dublin

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Oliver Plunkett Church (Renmore),

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary of the Visitation Church, Killybegs F94 CY56

Morning Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Fintan's Church Mountrath, Laois

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Ballyhea

Mass & Exposition and Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament following Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
All Saints Church, Parish of Newtown and Kill

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Luke the Evangelist Church, Kilbarron Road, Kilmore West, Dublin 5

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady and St Brigid's Church, Northfield

Adoration 10am to 12noon (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Teresa's Church, Penwortham

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Ann’s Church, Cheadle Hulme

No Mass This Day (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Colmcille's Swords, Swords

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Cronan's Church, Swords

DAILY MASS (Weekly)

10:00 am
Killannin Parish, Rosscahill, Co. Galway,

Mass

10:00 am
Holy Cross Church, Kenmare

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Teresa's Parish, Donore Avenue, Dublin 8

Mass of the Presentation of the Lord in the Temple

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Cushendall

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Edward King & Confessor Church (Clifford), Clifford

Thursday Holy Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Family Parish, Kill Avenue

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Joseph's Church, Glanmire

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Cathedral of the Assumption, Tuam, Co. Galway.

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Ninnidh's Church Derrylin,

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick's Church, Dungiven

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Gertrude's Church, Firies

People of the Parish.

10:00 am
Church of the Assumption and st Columbanus and Gall, Dublin 6

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of All Saints, Killasser

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of St Nicholas of Myra, Francis Street Parish, Dublin 8 D08C7W7

Mass 10am (Church open till noon for prayer) (Weekly)

10:00 am
Cill Mhuire Church, Newbridge

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Sacred Heart and St. Joseph Church, Coolaney

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady and St Brigid's Church, Northfield

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Cross Church, Dunfanaghy

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of Our Lady Star of the Sea, Bundoran

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Trinity Church, Cookstown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Assumption, Enfield

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Augustines Church, Abbeyside

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Michael's Church, Creeslough

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick's Church Loughguile, Ballymoney

Weekly Extended Eucharistic Adoration (Weekly)

10:00 am
Saint Michael's Church, Portarlington

Celebration of Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick's Church, Banbridge

Mass for The Presentation of The Lord

10:00 am
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Drimnagh, Dublin 12

Funeral Mass

10:00 am
Holy Spirit Parish Church, Kimmage, Dublin 12

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Guardian Angels, BLACKROCK

Daily Mass 10am (Weekly)

10:00 am
Bayside Parish Church, Dublin

Morning Mass

10:00 am
Clondalkin Village Parish Church, Clondalkin

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Fintan’s Parish Church, Dublin 13

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Columba's Drung, Quigley's Point

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Colman's Cathedral, Cobh

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick's Church, Trim

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Livinus Church, Newbliss

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Glaslough

Morning Mass

10:00 am
St Joseph's Church, Monaghan

DAILY MASS (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Finian's, River Valley Parish, Swords

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Drumlish

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Cathedral of the Annunciation & St Nathy, Ballaghaderreen

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Middle Killeavy Newry,

Rosary (Thursday) (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Matthew's Church, Belfast

Thursday (Weekly)

10:00 am
St James' Church, Charlestown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Annes, Cranmore, Sligo

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Glenariffe Parish Church, Glenariffe

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Columba's Church, Burtonport

Thursday Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Killannin Parish, Rosscahill, Co. Galway,

Mass - No 10am Mass on 9/2/2023 (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady Immaculate Church Darndale, Dublin 17

Daily Mass 10.00am (Weekly)

10:00 am
Olton Friary, Solihull

Holy Mass (Weekly)

10:15 am
St. Cronan's Church, Swords

Funeral Jim Long

10:21 am
St John's Parish Church, Kilkenny

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:30 am
Church of St Therese, Banbridge

Mass for Catholic Schools Week (Weekly)

10:30 am
St Fiacre's Church, Loughboy

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:30 am
Middle Killeavy Newry,

Daily Mass (Thursday) (Weekly)

10:30 am
St. Oliver Plunkett Church (Renmore),

Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament All Day (Weekly)

10:35 am
Olton Friary, Solihull

Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament 10.45 - 12 noon In Day Chapel (Weekly)

10:45 am
St Mary's Glasdrumman, Annalong

Funeral - Patsy Higgins

10:48 am
St Paul's, Waterford

Funeral Mass Mrs Patricia (Patty) Dineen

10:50 am
St Gerards Church, Newtownabbey

Confirmation - Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge

10:55 am
St Augustines Church, Abbeyside

Funeral Mass of the late David Scanlon

10:55 am
St Catherine’s Provincial House,, Blackrock

Funeral Mass

10:59 am
Our Lady of the Assumption, Magherafelt

Daily Mass (Weekly)

11:00 am
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

THESE TIME ARE ONLY ESTIMATED SERVICES CAN ARRIVE EARLIER OR LATER. ALWAYS REFRESH PAGE.

11:00 am
St Mary Of The Rosary, Nenagh

Daily Mass (Weekly)

11:00 am
St Agatha's Church, North William Street Parish, Dublin 1

THURSDAY 11AM MASS SIDE CAMERA & CONFESSIONS WITH ADORATION (Weekly)

11:00 am
St Joseph's Church, Presentation Road, Galway

Funeral Mass for Richard Paisley R.I.P.

11:00 am
St Patrick's Church, Castlerea

Mass (Weekly)

11:00 am
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

Liga Kiscuka Ejodenore (Brian McElroy)

11:30 am
St Patrick's Church, Dungiven

Funeral Mass for Cathy Craig

11:55 am
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

Michael Sexton (Kirwans FD)

12:00 pm
Our Lady Help of Christians, Oxford

Mass - Feast of the Presentation of the Lord (Candlemas)

12:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Angelus (Weekly)

12:00 pm
St Osburg's Church, Coventry

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St Mary of the Isle, Douglas

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St. Chad’s Cathedral, Birmingham

Mass (Weekly)

12:15 pm
The Island Crematorium, Ringaskiddy

Late Adam Moson, James Cahill Funeral Directors, Cobh

1:00 pm
St Andrew's Cathedral, Glasgow

Daily Mass (Weekly)

1:00 pm
UHG Chapel, Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

1:05 pm
St. Chad’s Cathedral, Birmingham

Thursday Live Organ Recital

1:10 pm
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

Francis (Frank) Murphy (Michael Rice FD) Also check chapel two incase services arrive together.

1:15 pm
Church of St Mary of the Angels, Beaufort

BLESSING OF THROATS for St Blasise

1:30 pm
St Mary's Frosses (Inver), Frosses

Wedding Mass of Sinead Wallace & Declan Higgins

1:30 pm
Church of St Mary of the Angels, Beaufort

THURSDAY ROSARY

2:00 pm
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

Owen Malone (Rom Massey)

2:30 pm
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Adoration (Weekly)

2:30 pm
Glasnevin Cemetery, Glasnevin

Joan Mooney (O'Connor's Cork)

2:30 pm
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Divine Mercy (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St. Teresa's Parish, Donore Avenue, Dublin 8

Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament & Confession

3:00 pm
St. Patrick's and St. Brigid's Church, Ballycastle

Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Divine Mercy Chaplet (Weekly)

3:00 pm
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Christ the King Church, Cooleragh

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Our Lady Star of the Sea and St Michael, Workington CA14 3EP

Evening Prayer (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Killorglin, St James' Church, Killorglin

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:30 pm
St Annes, Cranmore, Sligo

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:30 pm
Our Lady of the Assumption, Magherafelt

Removal of Remains of Anna Mc Keever

6:45 pm
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:45 pm
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Evening Prayer & Rosary (Weekly)

6:45 pm
St. Gabriel's Retreat, The Graan, Enniskillen

Evening Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Christ the King Church, Coventry

Rosary (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Teach Pobail Chríost Rí, Gort A'Choirce, Leitir Ceanainn

Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St John the Evangelist Kilbarrack / Foxfield, Greendale Road, Kilbarrack, Dublin 5.

Divine Mercy Hour 7.30pm - Feast of the Presentation (Candlemass Day) (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Kilmovee

Daily Mass (Kilkelly) (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Sacred Heart, Muff

Feast of the Presentation of the Lord

7:30 pm
St Gerards Church, Newtownabbey

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Carthage Church, Killina, Rahan

Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St John's Church, Middletown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
Apostolate of Sanctification, Laois

Holy Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet followed at 10 pm by Holy Mass (Weekly)

8:45 pm
St. Oliver Plunkett Church (Renmore),

Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament (Weekly)

9:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Night Prayer (Weekly)

10:00 pm
St Mary's Glasdrumman, "Annalong"

Funeral - Patsy Higgins

10:48 am
St Gerards Church, "Newtownabbey"

Confirmation - Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge

10:55 am
St Agatha's Church, "North William Street Parish, Dublin 1"

THURSDAY 11AM MASS SIDE CAMERA & CONFESSIONS WITH ADORATION (Weekly)

11:00 am
St Patrick's Church, "Dungiven"

Funeral Mass for Cathy Craig

11:55 am
St. Chad’s Cathedral, "Birmingham"

Mass (Weekly)

12:15 pm
The Island Crematorium, Ringaskiddy

Late Adam Moson, James Cahill Funeral Directors, Cobh

1:00 pm
St Andrew's Cathedral, Glasgow

Daily Mass (Weekly)

1:00 pm
UHG Chapel, Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

1:05 pm
St. Chad’s Cathedral, Birmingham

Thursday Live Organ Recital

1:10 pm
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

Francis (Frank) Murphy (Michael Rice FD) Also check chapel two incase services arrive together.

1:15 pm
Church of St Mary of the Angels, Beaufort

BLESSING OF THROATS for St Blasise

1:30 pm
St Mary's Frosses (Inver), Frosses

Wedding Mass of Sinead Wallace & Declan Higgins

1:30 pm
Church of St Mary of the Angels, Beaufort

THURSDAY ROSARY

2:00 pm
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

Owen Malone (Rom Massey)

2:30 pm
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Adoration (Weekly)

2:30 pm
Glasnevin Cemetery, Glasnevin

Joan Mooney (O'Connor's Cork)

2:30 pm
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Divine Mercy (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St. Teresa's Parish, Donore Avenue, Dublin 8

Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament & Confession

3:00 pm
St. Patrick's and St. Brigid's Church, Ballycastle

Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Divine Mercy Chaplet (Weekly)

3:00 pm
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Christ the King Church, Cooleragh

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Our Lady Star of the Sea and St Michael, Workington CA14 3EP

Evening Prayer (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Killorglin, St James' Church, Killorglin

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:30 pm
St Annes, Cranmore, Sligo

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:30 pm
Our Lady of the Assumption, Magherafelt

Removal of Remains of Anna Mc Keever

6:45 pm
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:45 pm
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Evening Prayer & Rosary (Weekly)

6:45 pm
St. Gabriel's Retreat, The Graan, Enniskillen

Evening Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Christ the King Church, Coventry

Rosary (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Teach Pobail Chríost Rí, Gort A'Choirce, Leitir Ceanainn

Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St John the Evangelist Kilbarrack / Foxfield, Greendale Road, Kilbarrack, Dublin 5.

Divine Mercy Hour 7.30pm - Feast of the Presentation (Candlemass Day) (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Kilmovee

Daily Mass (Kilkelly) (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Sacred Heart, Muff

Feast of the Presentation of the Lord

7:30 pm
St Gerards Church, Newtownabbey

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Carthage Church, Killina, Rahan

Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St John's Church, Middletown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
Apostolate of Sanctification, Laois

Holy Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet followed at 10 pm by Holy Mass (Weekly)

8:45 pm
St. Oliver Plunkett Church (Renmore),

Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament (Weekly)

9:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Night Prayer (Weekly)

10:00 pm